EPON 1.25G 1490nm TX/1.25G 1310nm RX PX20++ SFP Transceiver
EPBS-43G1-20+
EPON 1.25G 1490nm TX/1.25G 1310nm RX PX20++ SFP Transceiver
產品描述:

1.25Gb/s downstream / 1.25Gb/s upstream duplex data links that employ high-speed burst mode TDM receivers/transmitters. It is based on the IEEE802.3ah and CTC PX20++ specifications for bidirectional communications over a single fiber and incorporates a high performance 1310nm Burst Mode APD/TIA receiver and 1490nm CW mode DFB transmitter with internal optical isolator. The Transmit Disable (Tx_DIS), Transmit Fault (Tx_FAULT) and the SFF-8472 I2C diagnostic interface monitor and control functions are LVTTL compatible. The industry standard 2x10 small form pluggable (SFP) package incorporates the SC receptacle.Commercial temperature range is available. It is IEC 608251 Class I laser safety compliant and meets the EEC Directive 2002/95/EC for RoHS compliance.

● EPON OLT downlink interface

● Support IEEE802.3ah and CTC PX20++ application

● Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 1.25Gbps Tx and 1.25Gbps Rx

● 1490nm CW(continuous-wavelengh) Mode DFB Laser with Isolator

● 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA

● 2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring

● RSSI function indication (RSSI)

● SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface

● Single +3.3V power supply

● Operation case temperature: 0~70°C


● Distance:20km

● Data Rate (max):1.25Gb/s

● Low End Case Temperature (°C):0

● High End Case Temperature (°C):70

● Diagnostics:Digital

● Transmitter:DFB

● Receiver:APD

● Voltage Supply:3.3

● Connector:SC

● Wavelength:1490nm/1310nm Band


5G新基建

趁大勢,成就你

眾多職位火熱招募中

{转码词1},{转码词2},{转码词3} 影音先锋 222| 色中色电影在线| layered nylons| 在线女优影院| yyxfav天堂网| 色情影视图片| 幼女国产乱伦| 日本AV2018线观看| 日本AV电影网址| 成人图片| 好食多食品科技有限公司| 36060偷拍视频| 乱伦AV电影小说| 2018аv天堂| 亚洲寡妇寂寞影院| 欧美色图带英语的| av2018在线| 欧美A片寂寞影城| 影音AV天堂| 先锋影音,伦理| 男人的天堂aV无码|